Tom Esser M.Sc. Ost.,
G.Os.C.-GB, D.O.blue, M.R.O.blue
Britischer Osteopath GOC
Member of VOD/AAO/GOC

Bettina Gebhardt M.Sc. Ost.
Member of VOD and BDH
Co-Leader of OZK

Courses

Important: Please notice that the courses that take place in Germany will be taught in German only and the courses that take place in foreign countries are in English.

Please note that the maximum course participation per person is:
2 Children-Courses and 1 Biodynamic Course per calendar year.
The Children-Courses have to be done in their successive order.
Prerequisite for the Biodynamic Pediatric Courses is a successful completion of Children-Courses No. 1 and 2.

Klinische Osteopathie
Date
Location
Das Auge aus Sicht der Osteopathie
-
-
Besondere Kurse
Date
Location
„Der Buddha in dir“
06.06.-07.06.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Be still and know I
09.03.-15.03.2020
Gutshaus Parin
Be still and know II
-
-
Osteopathie für Kinder 1-4
Date
Location
Osteopathie für Kinder 1
14.05.-17.05.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Osteopathie für Kinder 1
12.11.-15.11.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Osteopathie für Kinder 2
21.11.-24.11.2019
"OZK" Berlin
Osteopathie für Kinder 2
02.04.-05.04.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Osteopathie für Kinder 2
15.10.-18.10.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Kinder-Babybehandlung 3
18.06.-21.06.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Kinder-Babybehandlung 3
03.12.-06.12.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Osteopathie für Kinder 4
13.02.-16.02.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Osteopathie für Kinder 4
03.09.-06.09.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Pädiatrie I–III
Date
Location
Biodynamische Pädiatrie I
05.11.-08.11.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Pädiatrie I
25.10.-28.10.2020
Polen
Biodynamische Pädiatrie II
27.02.-01.03.2020
Kloster Bernried
Biodynamische Pädiatrie II
31.05.-03.06.2020
Polen
Biodynamische Pädiatrie II
10.09.-13.09.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Pädiatrie III
14.11.-17.11.2019
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Pädiatrie III
23.04.-26.04.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Phasen I–IX
Date
Location
Biodynamische Phase I
20.11.-23.11.2020
Kloster Bernried
Biodynamische Phase II
01.12.-04.12.2019
Kloster Bernried
Biodynamische Phase II
06.02.-09.02.2020
St. Petersburg
Biodynamische Phase II
25.06.-28.06.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Phase II
21.10.-24.10.2020
Polen
Biodynamische Phase III
26.11.-29.11.2020
Kloster Bernried
Biodynamische Phase IV
26.03.-29.03.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Phase IV
27.05.-30.05.2020
Polen
Biodynamische Phase V
17.09.-20.09.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Phase VI
12.12.-15.12.2019
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Phase VI
29.01.-01.02.2020
St. Petersburg
Biodynamische Phase VII
21.02.-24.02.2020
Kloster Bernried
Biodynamische Phase VII
10.12.-13.12.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Phase VIII
02.02.-05.02.2020
St. Petersburg
Biodynamische Phase VIII
19.03.-22.03.2020
"OZK" Berlin
Biodynamische Phase IX
27.11.-30.11.2019
Kloster Bernried
Walkurs
-
-